Home › Pro League › Seasons › 2003-04

UAE Pro League 2003-04

From the UAE Football Association's own match feed. How this archive is made

Final table

Group A

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Al Ain10631+1021
2Al Shabab10613+519
3Al Jazira10532+618
4Al Nasr10406-412
5Khor Fakkan10226-108
6Sharjah10136-76

Group B

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Shabab Al Ahli10703+1121
2Al Wasl10622+1020
3Al Wahda10622+720
4Al Shaab10415+113
5Ittihad Kalba10316-710
6Emirates10109-223

Championship stage

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Al Ain6501+715
2Shabab Al Ahli6411+513
3Al Shabab6213+17
4Al Wasl6006-130

No forecast was made for this season.

Results

Follow

Independent forecasts with no connection to the UAE Football Association or the UAE Pro League. Club crests are the clubs' own, shown for identification. Built 2026-10-27.

Scores, kickoff times, grounds and player numbers come from the UAE Football Association feed. The Pro League calendar and its full-time confirmation come from the Pro League’s own site, which schedules further ahead and marks a match finished first.